Eligible Softball Asia Umpires

CERTIFIED/RECERTIFIED UMPIRES (REGISTERED SA MEMBERS) ELIGIBLE FOR 2020-2022 SOFTBALL ASIA EVENTS

Updated 11 June 2020

SCA076/10CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Ms. Jia Ali
SCA077/10CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Li Zhe
SCA087/10CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Ms. Xing Li-Sha
SCA109/11CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Zhuang Jijun
SCA110/11CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Ms. Ge Lan
SCA111/11CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Zhang Tianfeng
SCA112/11CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Zhang Zhemin
SCA132/14CHN  (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Jia Leiming
SCA143/17CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Ms. Qu Wenyan
SCA144/17CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Pu Xin
SCA145/17CHN (WBSC Re Online 2018)Ms. Yu Zhiling
SCA146/17CHN (WBSC Re Online 2018)Mr. Xie Xin
SCA147/17CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Chen Jun
SCA148/17CHN (WBSC Re Online 2018)Mr. Cheng Tao
SCA149/17CHN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Ms. Cheng Hong
SA150/17CHN (R 2019 Guizhou)Mr. Huang Youhan
SA151/17CHN (R 2019 Guizhou)Ms. Tao Ran
SA152/17CHN (R 2019 Guizhou)Mr. Zuo Huan
SA153/17CHN (R 2019 Guizhou)Mr. Peng Yiwan
SA223/19CHNMr. Nong Junchuan

SCA164/17HKGMr. Au Wai Hung
SCA165/17HKGMr. Cheung Wing Yan
SCA166/17HKGMr. Choy Kai Chung
SCA167/17HKGMr. Chung Syn Hang
SCA168/17HKGMr. Ko Chun Cheung
SCA169/17HKGMr. Ng Ka Him
SCA170/17HKGMr. Pang Kam Man
SCA171/17HKGMs. Qu Zhe
SCA172/17HKGMr. Tso Ka Wai

SCA095/11INA (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Rully Rinaldi Andriyanto
SCA106/11INA (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Dodi Aguspriadi
SCA107/11INA (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Doddy Sutandi
SCA108/11INA (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Tubagus Fikri Hamid
SCA120/12INA (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Taufik Winardi
SCA191/18INAMr. Harry James Orah
SCA192/18INAMr. Imperial Zurni
SCA193/18INAMr. S. P. Joyosukismo
SCA194/18INAMr. Yanto Sugianto
SCA195/18INAMr. Ayyub Safii

SCA003/06JPN (WBSC Re in Japan, 2017)Ms. Haruhi Goto
SCA004/06JPN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Harutoshi Kitayama
SCA021/06JPN (WBSC Re in Japan, 2017)Mr. Nobuhiro Endo
SCA032/06JPN (WBSC Re in Japan, 2017)Mr. Toyomatsu Tabinuki
SCA042/07JPN (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Tsuchie Hiroyuki
SCA046/07JPN (WBSC Re Online 2018)Mr. Kyo Masuda
SCA156/17JPNMs. Rika Otani
SCA157/17JPNMr. Yoko Oishi
SCA159/17JPNMr. Hiroshi Dohsoda
SCA160/17JPNMr. Hiroyuki Uno
SCA161/17JPNMr. Naoya Iguchi
SCA163/17JPNMs. Kaori Yoshinaga
SCA174/18JPNMr. Daisaku Saika
SCA175/18JPNMr. Katsuhiro Tanaka
SCA176/18JPNMr. Koji Ogawa
SCA177/18JPNMs. Mari Jinno
SCA178/18JPNMr. Masao Ota
SCA179/18JPNMr. Masashi Itoh
SCA180/18JPNMs. Miki Yabe
SCA181/18JPNMr. Mitsunori Kusamoto
SCA182/18JPNMr. Naoya Matsuda
SCA183/18JPNMr. Norizaku Hamasaki
SCA184/18JPNMs. Saeko Suda
SCA185/18JPNMr. Shuro Tsukioka
SCA186/18JPNMr. Takaharu Miyake
SCA187/18JPNMr. Takashi Hashimoto
SCA188/18JPNMs. Ayaka Kato

SCA069/10KOR (WBSC Re Online 2018)Ms. Jeon Mun Sook
SCA070/10KOR (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Choi Chi-Hwan
SCA104/11KOR (WBSC Re Online 2018)Mr. Chang Je-Cho
SCA133/14KOR (WBSC Re Online 2017)Mr. Hwang Jeng Sup
SCA134/14KOR (SA Re 2019 Busan)Mr. Kim Hyung Suk
SCA139/14KOR (SA Re 2019 Busan)Mr. Yoon Wook
SCA189/18KOR (WBSC Re Online 2018)Mr. Jo Boyeon
SA200/19KORMr. Eom TaeGoo
SA209/19KORMs. Cho Hee Young
SA210/19KORMr. Pi Chung Hee
SA211/19KORMr. Kim Tae Sub
SA212/19KORMr. Han Sung Sik
SA213/19KORMr. Lee Jong Soo
SA214/19KORMr. Lee Jun Ho
SA215/19KORMr. Nam Youn Sung

SCA089/11MAS (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Rosli Ismail
SCA090/11MAS (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Ramesh Subramanaim
SA118/12 MAS (R2019 Bangkok)Ms. Nor Hajar Abd. Hamid
SCA190/18MASMs. Nor Azlin bt. Ahmad Tarmidzi
SA198/19 MASMr. Syed Muhammad Haffidzuddin

SCA125/13PHI WBSC Re Online 2017)Mr. Paulo Tabirara
SA203/19PHIMr. Leonardo Siwagan Belgar
SA204/19 PHIMr. Eduardo Molina Balucas Jr.
SA205/19 PHIMr. Mark Aliss A. Cloma
SA206/19 PHIMr. Jerome V. hermogeno
SA207/19 PHIMr. Edgardo C. Ocampo
SA208/19 PHIMr. Julius Xerxes N. Felicerta

 

SCA115/12SGP (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Albert Chia Leow Boon Heng
SCA117/12SGP (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Marcus Yeo Chee Ming
SA199/19SGPMr. Ahmad Masran Hassan
SA216/19SGPMr. Foo Lai Meng
SA217/19SGPMr. Benjamin Tay

SCA064/07TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Lin Ming-Yi
SCA067/07TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Hu Tsang Sheng
SCA068/07TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Hung Ming Hui
SCA091/11TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Jan, Chao-Hsu
SCA097/11TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Lin Yu Sung
SCA098/11TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Yu Ko Chin
SCA099/11TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Hung Chih Lian
SCA100/11TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Huang Shao Chun
SCA123/13TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Ms. Wang Show-Ling
SCA124/13TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Ms. Tseng Chiung Hsien
SCA141/15TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Chen Hung-Lin
SCA142/15TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Wang Nien-Tai
SCA196/18TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Chang Che Chia
SCA197/18TPE (WBSC Re Online 2019)Mr. Pan Chih-Ming
SA201/19TPEMr. Chen, Hua-Wei
SA202/19TPEMr. Hsieh, Feng-An
SA219/19TPEMr. Wu, Lee-Kamg
SA220/19TPEMr. Wang, Chun-Hung

SCA082/10THA (R 2018 Clark)Ms. Pattama Piamjit
SCA084/10THA (R2018 Jakarta)Mr. Chawapong Metheethammawat
SCA105/11THA (R 2018 Clark)Mr. Tavisit Kitmanee
SA218/19THAMr. Nikorn Sonchan
SA221/19THAMr. Pongpun Yoopongpitak
SA222/19THAMr. Praphruet Sincharoen

 

SOFTBALL ASIA

Address : 46, Jalan Cenderai 1, Lucky Garden, Bangsar,
59100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Tel : +603 – 2094 1271
Fax : +603 – 2094 1275

Email : softballasia.2020@gmail.com ; bengclow@gmail.com